8ª Prova Águas Abertas

Lista de Inscritos
1500 metros 400 metros Estafetas
Federados Não Federados
DorsalNomeClube
1Marcelino BarretoAMINATA
3JORGE CALDEIRACASCAIS WATER POLO
4Luis Ricardo Manuel MoraAssociação Académica de Coimbra
5Maria Isabel da Costa Gama CorreiaADRCCIMM
6Catarina MarcelinoGSC Grândola Sports Club
7Carla Sofia SequeiraADRCCIMM
16Sebastião SantosCPFZ-Natação
17António Pedro MartinsCPFZ-Natação
18Cristiano Almeida SantosCPFZ-Natação
19Ricardo Matias SantosCPFZ-Natação
21Bruno Miguel Martins SilvaAssociação Académica de Coimbra
23Luis Miguel Duque SantosGDR Manique de Cima
25Marta BrunoADRCCIMM
28Miguel Taborda RochaGAN
31Joana RobaloAMINATA
32Nàdia AssisAMINATA
33Maria Gabriel BarrocaAMINATA
34Paulo QuaresmaAMINATA
35Alexandra JorgAMINATA
39Paula LeitaoFunção Pública
41Joao Castro TeixeiraFunção Pública
42Patrícia GeraldesIndividual
43Filomena GoncalvesClube Oriental de Lisboa
49Antonio Jose Trincao de Andrade LopesClube Oriental de Lisboa
52Susana FerreiraAlhandra Sporting Club
53Ana Cristina MatosAlhandra Sporting Club
61Paulo RasoiloGAN
63jose luis correiaASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS
70paulo saltão moutinhoASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS
71liana casquinha silvaASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS
72vitor manuel silvaASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS
73alfredo oliveira chambelASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS
74rita gouveia nunesASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS
75jaime frederico ferreiraASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS
76sofia silva lopesASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS
77nelson sequeira moreiraASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS
82Pedro GameiroPupilos do exército
83Luís SarmentoParalelo 38
84Ricardo CorreiaIndividual
93Nuno AfonsoGAN
96NELSON SEQUEIRA MOREIRAASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS
97SOFIA SILVA LOPESASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS
101Inês Dias RibeiroOriental
112Miguel Bolou VelezFunção Pública
113Paulo David GoncalvesFunção Pública
114Joana FragataIndividual
115Henrique Miguel MartinsGAN
116João BOIMIndividual
127LUISA MARIA PINTAOASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADDORES DOS ESTORIS
128RUI ALEXANDRE SANTOSASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS
131Camila Anjos NevesAlhandra Sporting Club
136Miguel Baceira SantosAlhandra Sporting Club
137António Manuel Lopes OliveiraADRCCIMM
142JOANA MARGARIDA GASPARASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS
143LILIAN LEHMANNASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS
145Gião MartinsADRCCIMM
146Laura MirandaADRCCIMM
147Fernando AlvesFundação Salesianos
148Pedro SilvaADRCIMM
149Pedro Guedes da SilvaADRCCIMM
152PAULA SANTOS SEABRAASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS