8ª Prova Águas Abertas

Lista de Inscritos
1500 metros 400 metros Estafetas
Federados Não Federados
DorsalNomeClube
8Mafalda CalhauEscola Natação Mora
9Alice DiasEscola Natação Mora
45Ramiro Gameiro JorgeIndividual
47Tânia LealBig Fish
54Gabriela MatosAlhandra Sporting Club
68Laura González MuneraIndividual
78francisca lopes moreiraASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS
79Miguel MaiaIndividual
88sergio carvalhoIndividual
89Santiago GasparAlhandra Sporting Club
98FRANCISCA LOPES MOREIRAASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS
124Ezequiel CarneiroIndividual
133Tiago Pinela Sousa PereiraIndividual
134João Luís Horta PereiraIndividual
140Luís Miguel Martins SantosGDINE - Grupo Desportivo do INE
144MATILDE ANE DIASASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS
156Helena Isabel dos Santos CastelaEscola de Natação da Piscina Municipal de Palmela
157Ana Sofia Pacheco Almeida da SilvaGrupo Desportivo do Instituto Nacional de Estatística
161Sérgio Varela AlvegaAssociação Tripla Rotação/ Clube Triatlo PDTR
174Filipe FernandesIndividual
177Alexandre Miguel AdrianoCNSM
178Angela Maria PereiraCNSM
185Martim Maria SalvadorCNSM
189Guilherme Gomes NunesCNSM
193Tomás Ferreira BatistaCPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria
201Ana Filipa SerraCPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria
202Carolina Mendes GonçalvesCPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria
210Miguel AlmeidaIndividual
212Martim Frederico MarquesCPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria
215Inês Margarida FernandesCPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria
216Carolina Sofia MarquesCPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria
217Rafael Semedo MarquesCPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria
218Maria Santos NoronhaCPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria
219Gabriela Damas LançaCPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria
221Margarida Martins PereiraCPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria
229Daniela Filipa FernandesCPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria
230Rodrigo Santiago AlmeidaCPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria
234Pedro Alexandre AntunesCPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria
237Ruben Miguel CaldasCPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria
238Margarida Pereira CorreiaCPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria
242Luís LealCPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria
247Carlos Borba DinizCPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria
248Guilherme SilvestreCPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria
265Luca Cristian IrimiaSociedade Filarmónica União Samorense (SFUS)
266Rodrigo Miranda RosaSociedade Filarmónica União Samorense (SFUS)
267Daniel MocanuSociedade Filarmónica União Samorense (SFUS)
268Gabriel MocanuSociedade Filarmónica União Samorense (SFUS)
269Simão Cardoso ÇhainhoSociedade Filarmónica União Samorense (SFUS)
270Marta da Costa Nazaré SoaresSociedade Filarmónica União Samorense (SFUS)
271Inês Fernades Santos SilvaSociedade Filarmónica União Samorense (SFUS)
272Ana Sofia Vieira da GraçaSociedade Filarmónica União Samorense (SFUS)
273Laura Sofia Vieira da GraçaSociedade Filarmónica União Samorense (SFUS)
280Margarida FortioFaísca McQueen
281Sandra Filipa Bastos CaldeiraGAN
292Salvador Martim QuiterioCNSM
294António BorgesAssociação Tripla Rotação/ Clube Triatlo PDTR
295Evandro Silvio de Carvalho NevesAssociação Tripla Rotação/ Clube Triatlo PDTR
296Rodrigo Miguel Perpétuo da SilvaAssociação Tripla Rotação/ Clube Triatlo PDTR
297Ana Sofia da Silva Gomes Nunes da ConceiçãoIndividual
298Alice BarretoAssociação Tripla Rotação/ Clube Triatlo PDTR
300Rafael SilvaADRCCIMM
301Diana RibeiroSUColarense
302Matilde GuerraADRCCIMM
304Matilde MarquesADRCCIMM
306Margarida MarquesADRCCIMM
308Raquel BaionaADRCCIMM
311Diogo RebeloADRCCIMM
314Cristina Reis Dagge RibeiroSwim Together
316Antonio Carmona AlpalhaoANAR
317Diogo Miguel BarataANAR
319Afonso Maria BentoANAR
320Diogo Daniel MarcoANAR
321Afonso MateusANAR
322Dinis Trigueiros PauloANAR
323Guilherme Filipe RatoANAR
325Maria Rita AgostinhoANAR
326Vitoria Morao AlmeidaANAR
327Carolina Pinto BanhudoANAR
328Maria Fernandes GalvaoANAR
329Matilde Fernandes GalvaoANAR
330Carolina Mesquita RodriguesANAR
331Madalena Pires TavaresANAR
332Maria Alexandra MarquesANAR
336Nuno Filipe SaramagoClube Futebol de Estremoz
337Miguel Martins RatoClube Futebol de Estremoz
338Madalena Miguens PucarinhasClube Futebol de Estremoz
340Tiago Filipe Frade SantosClube Futebol de Estremoz
343Pedro Miguel da Silva Gomes Nunes da ConceiçãoIndividual
345Ruben Filipe Frazão CarreiraIndividual
349Gabriel Alexandre Piteira GomesAssociação Tripla Rotação/ Clube Triatlo PDTR
351Inês Gingado DuarteAssociação Tripla Rotação/ Clube Triatlo PDTR
352André FigueiredoIndividual
353Sofia Gingado DuarteAssociação Tripla Rotação/ Clube Triatlo PDTR
354Leonor Geadas CardosoAssociação Tripla Rotação/ Clube Triatlo PDTR
355Petri TavaresAssociação Tripla Rotação/ Clube Triatlo PDTR
356Diogo mestreIndividual
357Rita Isabel OliveiraClube Futebol de Estremoz
358Ana Marisa SimplesSociedade Filarmónica União Samorense (SFUS)
359Carolina Sofia FonsecaClube Futebol de Estremoz
360Paula NogueiraIndividual
361Catarina Ferro FernandesClube Futebol de Estremoz
362Virgílio RebeloIndividual
363Rute Marisa SimplesSociedade Filarmónica União Samorense (SFUS)
364Maria Leonor EspadaGSC Grândola Sports Club
366Diogo Alexandre Marques Pereira de Jesus DomingosGSC Grândola Sports Club
367Leonor Luz PedroGSC Grândola Sports Club
368Alice Figueiredo LeitãoGSC Grândola Sports Club
369Madalena Santos OliveiraGSC Grândola Sports Club
370Matilde Gomes GamitoGSC Grândola Sports Club
372David Miguel AlvesIndividual