8ª Prova Águas Abertas

Lista de Inscritos
1500 metros 400 metros Estafetas
Federados Não Federados
Dorsal:501
Clube:Escola Natação Mora
Atletas:Guilherme Marques (Dorsal: 10)
Miguel Vitorino (Dorsal: 11)
Inês Ventura (Dorsal: 13)
Ricardo Dias (Dorsal: 14)
Dorsal:502
Clube:Clube Ibérico
Atletas:Mário Mouraz (Dorsal: 65)
María José Muñoz Cobo (Dorsal: 66)
Hugo Ferreira General (Dorsal: 67)
Laura González Munera (Dorsal: 68)
Dorsal:503
Clube:ASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS II
Atletas:liana casquinha silva (Dorsal: 71)
vitor manuel silva (Dorsal: 72)
rita gouveia nunes (Dorsal: 74)
jaime frederico ferreira (Dorsal: 75)
Dorsal:504
Clube:ASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS i
Atletas:jose luis correia (Dorsal: 63)
NELSON SEQUEIRA MOREIRA (Dorsal: 96)
SOFIA SILVA LOPES (Dorsal: 97)
FRANCISCA LOPES MOREIRA (Dorsal: 98)
Dorsal:505
Clube:ASSOCIAÇÃO de NADADORES DOS ESTORIS III
Atletas:paulo saltão moutinho (Dorsal: 70)
alfredo oliveira chambel (Dorsal: 73)
LUISA MARIA PINTAO (Dorsal: 127)
RUI ALEXANDRE SANTOS (Dorsal: 128)
Dorsal:506
Clube:Alhandra Sporting Club
Atletas:Susana Ferreira (Dorsal: 52)
Ana Cristina Matos (Dorsal: 53)
Camila Anjos Neves (Dorsal: 131)
Miguel Baceira Santos (Dorsal: 136)
Dorsal:507
Clube:ASSOCIAÇÃO DE NADADORES DOS ESTORIS IV
Atletas:JOANA MARGARIDA GASPAR (Dorsal: 142)
LILIAN LEHMANN (Dorsal: 143)
MATILDE ANE DIAS (Dorsal: 144)
PAULA SANTOS SEABRA (Dorsal: 152)
Dorsal:508
Clube:Alhandra Sporting Club
Atletas:Gabriela Matos (Dorsal: 54)
Santiago Gaspar (Dorsal: 89)
Helena Sousa (Dorsal: 155)
Pedro Jesus (Dorsal: 176)
Dorsal:509
Clube:CNSM 1
Atletas:Carlos Daniel Nunes (Dorsal: 179)
Diogo Bernardo Tome (Dorsal: 181)
Duarte Rodrigues Ximenes (Dorsal: 182)
Ines Filipa Cotovio (Dorsal: 183)
Dorsal:510
Clube:CNSM 2
Atletas:Madalena Grilo Teles (Dorsal: 184)
Martim Maria Salvador (Dorsal: 185)
Rita Bernardo Tome (Dorsal: 186)
Guilherme Gomes Nunes (Dorsal: 189)
Dorsal:511
Clube:Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Atletas:Antonio Jose Trincao de Andrade Lopes (Dorsal: 49)
Catarina Gonçalves Toronjo Guerreiro (Dorsal: 50)
Mariana Brás (Dorsal: 51)
Sara Almeida (Dorsal: 120)
Dorsal:512
Clube:GAN
Atletas:Ana Beatriz Costa Soeiro (Dorsal: 60)
Nuno Afonso (Dorsal: 93)
Henrique Miguel Martins (Dorsal: 115)
Gonçalo Jorge Caldeira (Dorsal: 165)
Dorsal:513
Clube:GAN
Atletas:Paulo Rasoilo (Dorsal: 61)
Nuno Nobre Miranda (Dorsal: 62)
Tiago Miguel Marques Aparício (Dorsal: 64)
Nuno Miguel M S Guerra (Dorsal: 94)
Dorsal:514
Clube:Paralelo38
Atletas:Pedro Gameiro (Dorsal: 82)
Luís Sarmento (Dorsal: 83)
Ricardo Correia (Dorsal: 84)
Ricardo Miguel Bandarra Silva (Dorsal: 102)
Dorsal:515
Clube:Palmela desporto
Atletas:Helena Isabel dos Santos Castela (Dorsal: 156)
Samuel Martins (Dorsal: 261)
Jorge Fonseca (Dorsal: 263)
Andréia Azevedo Almeida (Dorsal: 274)
Dorsal:516
Clube:Faísca McQueen
Atletas:Afonso Oliveira Marques (Dorsal: 90)
Diogo Rosado (Dorsal: 135)
Ana Carolina Moita (Dorsal: 275)
Margarida Fortio (Dorsal: 280)
Dorsal:517
Clube:ADRCCIMM 1
Atletas:Carla Sofia Sequeira (Dorsal: 7)
Marta Bruno (Dorsal: 25)
Pedro Silva (Dorsal: 148)
Pedro Guedes da Silva (Dorsal: 149)
Dorsal:518
Clube:ADRCCIMM 2
Atletas:Matilde Guerra (Dorsal: 302)
Matilde Marques (Dorsal: 304)
Margarida Marques (Dorsal: 306)
Raquel Baiona (Dorsal: 308)
Dorsal:519
Clube:ADRCCIMM 3
Atletas:Gião Martins (Dorsal: 145)
Laura Miranda (Dorsal: 146)
Isabel Baptista Ferreira (Dorsal: 163)
Eurico Manuel Pereira dos Santos (Dorsal: 164)
Dorsal:520
Clube:ADRCCIMM 4
Atletas:António Manuel Lopes Oliveira (Dorsal: 137)
Diogo Almeida (Dorsal: 208)
Rita Rijo (Dorsal: 254)
Rafael Silva (Dorsal: 300)
Dorsal:521
Clube:ADRCCIMM 5
Atletas:Guilherme Figueiras (Dorsal: 244)
Tiago Trombinhas (Dorsal: 245)
Andreia Wongsangnoi Alves (Dorsal: 246)
Diogo Rebelo (Dorsal: 311)
Dorsal:522
Clube:ANAR 1
Atletas:Diogo Miguel Barata (Dorsal: 317)
Diogo Daniel Marco (Dorsal: 320)
Dinis Trigueiros Paulo (Dorsal: 322)
Eduardo Pires Tavares (Dorsal: 324)
Dorsal:523
Clube:ANAR 2
Atletas:Antonio Carmona Alpalhao (Dorsal: 316)
Afonso Maria Bento (Dorsal: 319)
Afonso Mateus (Dorsal: 321)
Guilherme Filipe Rato (Dorsal: 323)
Dorsal:524
Clube:ANAR 3
Atletas:Maria Rita Agostinho (Dorsal: 325)
Vitoria Morao Almeida (Dorsal: 326)
Carolina Pinto Banhudo (Dorsal: 327)
Madalena Pires Tavares (Dorsal: 331)
Dorsal:525
Clube:ANAR 4
Atletas:Maria Fernandes Galvao (Dorsal: 328)
Matilde Fernandes Galvao (Dorsal: 329)
Carolina Mesquita Rodrigues (Dorsal: 330)
Maria Alexandra Marques (Dorsal: 332)
Dorsal:526
Clube:ADRCCIMM 6
Atletas:Maria Isabel da Costa Gama Correia (Dorsal: 5)
Rita Melo (Dorsal: 249)
Mário Melo (Dorsal: 277)
Sergio Duarte (Dorsal: 285)
Dorsal:527
Clube:Coxos FC
Atletas:Eduardo Ribeiro da Costa (Dorsal: 299)
Gabriel Brásio (Dorsal: 305)
Ricardo Lopes (Dorsal: 307)
André Simões (Dorsal: 344)
Dorsal:528
Clube:Coxos FC 1
Atletas:Rui Abrantes (Dorsal: 303)
Joana de Oliveira Gonçalves (Dorsal: 334)
Márcia Vitorino Penedo (Dorsal: 342)
André Figueiredo (Dorsal: 352)
Dorsal:529
Clube:Clube Futebol de Estremoz
Atletas:Nuno Filipe Saramago (Dorsal: 336)
Miguel Martins Rato (Dorsal: 337)
Carolina Sofia Fonseca (Dorsal: 359)
Catarina Ferro Fernandes (Dorsal: 361)
Dorsal:530
Clube:CPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria 1
Atletas:Diogo Morgado Figueira (Dorsal: 194)
Tiago Nunes Silva (Dorsal: 203)
Afonso Leonel Barreto (Dorsal: 205)
Rodrigo Rosa Fernandes (Dorsal: 222)
Dorsal:531
Clube:CPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria 2
Atletas:Susana Chanoca Narciso (Dorsal: 192)
Mafalda Mourão Lopes (Dorsal: 197)
Catarina Maria Santos (Dorsal: 228)
Leonor Maria Neves (Dorsal: 231)
Dorsal:532
Clube:CPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria 3
Atletas:Miguel Alexandre Ferreira (Dorsal: 198)
Gonçalo Ramos Costa (Dorsal: 200)
Rafael Gonçalves Sousa (Dorsal: 204)
Pedro Henrique Santos (Dorsal: 227)
Dorsal:533
Clube:CPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria 4
Atletas:Beatriz Ferreira Batista (Dorsal: 190)
Joana Alexandra Silva (Dorsal: 199)
Ana Filipa Serra (Dorsal: 201)
Inês Margarida Fernandes (Dorsal: 215)
Dorsal:534
Clube:CPCD Póvoa de Santa Iria 5
Atletas:Nelson Duarte Batista (Dorsal: 214)
Ana Rita Lopes (Dorsal: 223)
Pedro Alexandre Antunes (Dorsal: 234)
Raquel Alexandra Santos (Dorsal: 235)
Dorsal:535
Clube:AmoraSub/Associação Naval Amorense
Atletas:Dinis Martins Saramago Gonçalves (Dorsal: 373)
António dos Santos Ricardo (Dorsal: 374)
Rodrigo Rainho Pires (Dorsal: 375)
Rúben Miguel Ameixinha Henriques (Dorsal: 376)